Print Spot, Berwick
Duns Football Club

2005’s

 Team PWDLPTS
1Haddington Athletic CFC24221167
2Penicuik Atheltic YFC 24211264
3Duns Juniors 24192359
4Spartans FC Locomotive 24162650
5Newtongrange Star YDA24132941
6Currie Star Colts 241131036
7Mussleburgh Young Stars241101333
8Preston Athletic YFC24821426
9Edinburgh South CFC Cobras24721523
10Leith Athletic Colts 24711622
11Currie FC Colts 24621620
12Lasswade Thistle Rose 24402012
13Redhall Star Colts 2420226