Print Spot, Berwick
Duns Football Club

2005’s

 Team PWDLPTS
1Haddington Athletic CFC20181155
2Penicuik Atheltic YFC 19171152
3Duns Juniors 20161349
4Spartans FC Locomotive 22151646
5Newtongrange Star YDA23122938
6Currie Star Colts 22113836
7Mussleburgh Young Stars221001230
8Preston Athletic YFC24821426
9Edinburgh South CFC Cobras22621420
10Leith Athletic Colts 22621420
11Currie FC Colts 19611219
12Lasswade Thistle Rose 22402012
13Redhall Star Colts 1920176

 

   
Duns Juniors 2 - 1Haddington Athletic CFC
Duns Juniors 3 - 6 Penicuik Athletic YFC
Duns Juniors 2 - 4Spartans FC Locomotive
Duns Juniors 6 - 0Newtongrange Star YDA
Duns Juniors 6- 3Currie Star Colts
Duns Juniors 8 - 3Musselburgh Young Stars
Duns Juniors 1 - 0Preston Athletic YFC
Duns Juniors 1 - 0Edinburgh South CFC Cobras
Duns Juniors 9 - 0Leith Athletic Colts
Duns Juniors 9 - 1Currie FC Colts
Duns Juniors 1 - 0Lasswade Thistle Rose
Duns Juniors 9 - 1Redhall Star Colts
Haddington Athletic CFC3 - 3Duns Juniors
Penicuik Athletic YFC4 - 3 Duns Juniors
Newtongrange Star YDA1 - 3 Duns Juniors
Musselburgh Young Stars2 - 9Duns Juniors
Preston Athletic YFC2 - 9Duns Juniors
Leith Athletic Colts2 - 8Duns Juniors
Currie FC Colts1 - 9Duns Juniors
Lasswade Thistle Rose3 - 9Duns Juniors
Spartans FC LocomotiveDuns Juniors
Currie Star ColtsDuns Juniors
Edinburgh South CFC CobrasDuns Juniors
Redhall Star ColtsDuns Juniors